Schedule

Sunday

12:00AM
PAID PROGRAM
12:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
1:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
1:30AM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:00AM
Microbefiber
2:30AM
Campmeeting
3:30AM
Campmeeting
5:30AM
Discovering The Jewish Jesus
6:00AM
Joyce Meyer: Everyday Answers
6:30AM
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00AM
Dave Lombardi
7:30AM
Love a Child
8:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
8:30AM
Humanitarian
9:00AM
T.D. Jakes- Anxious for Nothing
9:30AM
David Jeremiah
10:00AM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
10:30AM
Lift Up Jesus with Pastor Dudley
11:00AM
Joel Osteen
11:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
12:00PM
Love a Child
12:30PM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
1:00PM
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life
1:30PM
Microbefiber
2:00PM
Food for the Poor
3:00PM
PAID PROGRAM
3:30PM
PAID PROGRAM
4:00PM
PAID PROGRAM
4:30PM
Truth in History
5:00PM
SkyWatch TV
5:30PM
Joel Osteen
6:00PM
Discovering The Jewish Jesus
6:30PM
Robert Jeffress
7:00PM
David Jeremiah
7:30PM
Victory with Paul Daugherty
8:00PM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
8:30PM
Walter Hallam
9:00PM
Love a Child
9:30PM
Jack Van Impe
10:00PM
Rhema Praise
10:30PM
Word for Living with David Shearin, The
11:00PM
Joel Osteen
11:30PM
PAID PROGRAM

Monday

12:00AM
Eagles Wings
12:30AM
Humanitarian
1:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
1:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
2:00AM
Campmeeting
4:00AM
Campmeeting
5:00AM
Jim Bakker
6:00AM
Humanitarian
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
Throne Room Prayer
7:30AM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Discovering The Jewish Jesus
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
11:30AM
TriVita MYOH (PI)
12:00PM
Jim Bakker
1:00PM
Faye Hardin Presents
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life
3:30PM
PAID PROGRAM
4:00PM
Today with Marilyn and Sarah
4:30PM
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00PM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
5:30PM
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00PM
John Muratori
6:30PM
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00PM
700 Club; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00PM
Jim Bakker

Tuesday

12:00AM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
12:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
1:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
1:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
2:00AM
Campmeeting
4:00AM
Humanitarian
4:30AM
Faye Hardin Presents
5:00AM
Jim Bakker
6:00AM
World Impact
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
Discovering The Jewish Jesus
7:30AM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Humanitarian
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
Hellen Thomas
11:30AM
It’s Supernatural!
12:00PM
Jim Bakker
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
Maureen Anderson Talk Show
3:30PM
PAID PROGRAM
4:00PM
Today with Marilyn and Sarah
4:30PM
Ron Hazelton’s House Calls
5:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews
5:30PM
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life
6:00PM
World Impact
6:30PM
Kay and Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00PM
700 Club; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00PM
Jim Bakker

Wednesday

12:00AM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
12:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
1:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
1:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
2:00AM
Campmeeting
4:00AM
Campmeeting
5:00AM
Jim Bakker
6:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
Mark Hankins
7:30AM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Connie Witter
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
11:30AM
Humanitarian
12:00PM
Jim Bakker
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life
3:30PM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
4:00PM
Today with Marilyn and Sarah
4:30PM
Victory with Paul Daugherty
5:00PM
Maureen Anderson
5:30PM
Tim LaHaye Prophecy Bible
6:00PM
Dr. Lynn Hiles
6:30PM
TriVita MYOH (PI)
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00PM
700 Club; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00PM
Jim Bakker

Thursday

12:00AM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
12:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
1:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
1:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
2:00AM
Campmeeting
4:00AM
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life
4:30AM
Pastor Bob Rodgers
5:00AM
Jim Bakker
6:00AM
Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
PAID PROGRAM
7:30AM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Humanitarian
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
T.D. Jakes- Anxious for Nothing
11:30AM
Mel Bond: Last Days Signs and Wonders
12:00PM
Jim Bakker
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
Maureen Anderson
3:30PM
Blessed Life with Robert Morris
4:00PM
Today with Marilyn and Sarah
4:30PM
Lifestyle Magazine
5:00PM
Mercy Ships
6:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews
6:30PM
Larry King Credit Secrets
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00PM
700 Club; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00PM
Jim Bakker

Friday

12:00AM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
12:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
1:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
1:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
2:00AM
700 Club; The
3:00AM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
4:00AM
Campmeeting
5:00AM
Jim Bakker
6:00AM
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
PAID PROGRAM
7:30AM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Maureen Anderson
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
11:30AM
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life
12:00PM
Jim Bakker
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
TriVita MYOH (PI)
3:30PM
PAID PROGRAM
4:00PM
Today with Marilyn and Sarah
4:30PM
Today with Ward
5:00PM
Joyce Meyer: Everyday Answers
5:30PM
Humanitarian
6:00PM
Deborah Sweetin
6:30PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00PM
700 Club; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00PM
Jim Bakker

Saturday

12:00AM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
12:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
1:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
1:30AM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:00AM
Military Makeover with Montel
2:30AM
Campmeeting
3:30AM
PAID PROGRAM
4:00AM
Campmeeting
6:00AM
Food for the Poor
7:00AM
Superbook (E/I) (TV-Y)
7:30AM
Adventures in Dry Gulch
8:00AM
Future Phenoms (E/I) (TV-Y7)
8:30AM
NASA X (E/I) (TV-Y7)
9:00AM
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World (E/I) (TV-Y7)
9:30AM
Real Life 101 (E/I) (TV-Y7)
10:00AM
Drive Thru History (E/I) (TV-Y7)
10:30AM
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
11:00AM
Raceline
11:30AM
Ron Hazelton’s House Calls
12:00PM
Campmeeting
1:00PM
Gospel Superfest
2:00PM
Mercy Ships
3:00PM
Word for Living with David Shearin, The
3:30PM
Tim LaHaye Prophecy Bible
4:00PM
PAID PROGRAM
4:30PM
It’s Supernatural!
5:00PM
Christ in Prophecy
5:30PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews
6:00PM
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life
6:30PM
Walter Hallam
7:00PM
Carroll Roberson
7:30PM
Gospel of Christ
8:00PM
Operation Smile
9:00PM
Christ the Healer
9:30PM
Christian World News
10:00PM
Touching Lives with James Merritt
10:30PM
Joel Osteen
11:00PM
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30PM
Christian Music Countdown

Now On

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12:00am
12:30am
01:00am
01:30am
02:00am
02:30am
03:00am
03:30am
04:00am
04:30am
05:00am
05:30am
06:00am
06:30am
07:00am
07:30am
08:00am
08:30am
09:00am
09:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
PAID PROGRAM (12:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (12:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (1:00am)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews (1:30am)
Microbefiber (2:00am)
Campmeeting (2:30am)
Campmeeting (3:30am)
Discovering The Jewish Jesus (5:30am)
Joyce Meyer: Everyday Answers (6:00am)
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley (6:30am)
Dave Lombardi (7:00am)
Love a Child (7:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (8:00am)
Humanitarian (8:30am)
T.D. Jakes- Anxious for Nothing (9:00am)
David Jeremiah (9:30am)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (10:00am)
Lift Up Jesus with Pastor Dudley (10:30am)
Joel Osteen (11:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind (11:30am)
Love a Child (12:00pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (12:30pm)
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life (1:00pm)
Microbefiber (1:30pm)
Food for the Poor (2:00pm)
PAID PROGRAM (3:00pm)
PAID PROGRAM (3:30pm)
PAID PROGRAM (4:00pm)
Truth in History (4:30pm)
SkyWatch TV (5:00pm)
Joel Osteen (5:30pm)
Discovering The Jewish Jesus (6:00pm)
Robert Jeffress (6:30pm)
David Jeremiah (7:00pm)
Victory with Paul Daugherty (7:30pm)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (8:00pm)
Walter Hallam (8:30pm)
Love a Child (9:00pm)
Jack Van Impe (9:30pm)
Rhema Praise (10:00pm)
Word for Living with David Shearin, The (10:30pm)
Joel Osteen (11:00pm)
PAID PROGRAM (11:30pm)
Eagles Wings (12:00am)
Humanitarian (12:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (1:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (1:30am)
Campmeeting (2:00am)
Campmeeting (4:00am)
Jim Bakker (5:00am)
Humanitarian (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
Throne Room Prayer (7:00am)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Discovering The Jewish Jesus (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:00am)
TriVita MYOH (PI) (11:30am)
Jim Bakker (12:00pm)
Faye Hardin Presents (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life (3:00pm)
PAID PROGRAM (3:30pm)
Today with Marilyn and Sarah (4:00pm)
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler (4:30pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (5:00pm)
Jerusalem Dateline (5:30pm)
John Muratori (6:00pm)
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30pm)
700 Club; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker (11:00pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (12:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (12:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (1:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (1:30am)
Campmeeting (2:00am)
Humanitarian (4:00am)
Faye Hardin Presents (4:30am)
Jim Bakker (5:00am)
World Impact (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
Discovering The Jewish Jesus (7:00am)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Humanitarian (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
Hellen Thomas (11:00am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:30am)
Jim Bakker (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
Maureen Anderson Talk Show (3:00pm)
PAID PROGRAM (3:30pm)
Today with Marilyn and Sarah (4:00pm)
Ron Hazelton’s House Calls (4:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews (5:00pm)
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life (5:30pm)
World Impact (6:00pm)
Kay and Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30pm)
700 Club; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker (11:00pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (12:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (12:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (1:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (1:30am)
Campmeeting (2:00am)
Campmeeting (4:00am)
Jim Bakker (5:00am)
It’s Supernatural! (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
Mark Hankins (7:00am)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Connie Witter (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:00am)
Humanitarian (11:30am)
Jim Bakker (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life (3:00pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (3:30pm)
Today with Marilyn and Sarah (4:00pm)
Victory with Paul Daugherty (4:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (5:00pm)
Tim LaHaye Prophecy Bible (5:30pm)
Dr. Lynn Hiles (6:00pm)
TriVita MYOH (PI) (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30pm)
700 Club; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker (11:00pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (12:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (12:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (1:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (1:30am)
Campmeeting (2:00am)
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life (4:00am)
Pastor Bob Rodgers (4:30am)
Jim Bakker (5:00am)
Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
PAID PROGRAM (7:00am)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Humanitarian (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
T.D. Jakes- Anxious for Nothing (11:00am)
Mel Bond: Last Days Signs and Wonders (11:30am)
Jim Bakker (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (3:00pm)
Blessed Life with Robert Morris (3:30pm)
Today with Marilyn and Sarah (4:00pm)
Lifestyle Magazine (4:30pm)
Mercy Ships (5:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews (6:00pm)
Larry King Credit Secrets (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30pm)
700 Club; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker (11:00pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (12:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (12:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (1:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (1:30am)
700 Club; The (2:00am)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (3:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (3:30am)
Campmeeting (4:00am)
Jim Bakker (5:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
PAID PROGRAM (7:00am)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Maureen Anderson (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:00am)
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life (11:30am)
Jim Bakker (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
TriVita MYOH (PI) (3:00pm)
PAID PROGRAM (3:30pm)
Today with Marilyn and Sarah (4:00pm)
Today with Ward (4:30pm)
Joyce Meyer: Everyday Answers (5:00pm)
Humanitarian (5:30pm)
Deborah Sweetin (6:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30pm)
700 Club; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker (11:00pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (12:00am)
PAID PROGRAM (12:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (1:00am)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews (1:30am)
Military Makeover with Montel (2:00am)
Campmeeting (2:30am)
PAID PROGRAM (3:30am)
Campmeeting (4:00am)
Food for the Poor (6:00am)
Superbook (E/I) (TV-Y) (7:00am)
Adventures in Dry Gulch (7:30am)
Future Phenoms (E/I) (TV-Y7) (8:00am)
NASA X (E/I) (TV-Y7) (8:30am)
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World (E/I) (TV-Y7) (9:00am)
Real Life 101 (E/I) (TV-Y7) (9:30am)
Drive Thru History (E/I) (TV-Y7) (10:00am)
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler (10:30am)
Raceline (11:00am)
Ron Hazelton’s House Calls (11:30am)
Campmeeting (12:00pm)
Gospel Superfest (1:00pm)
Mercy Ships (2:00pm)
Word for Living with David Shearin, The (3:00pm)
Tim LaHaye Prophecy Bible (3:30pm)
PAID PROGRAM (4:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (4:30pm)
Christ in Prophecy (5:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians and Jews (5:30pm)
James Robison – Giving Hope, Sharing Life (6:00pm)
Walter Hallam (6:30pm)
Carroll Roberson (7:00pm)
Gospel of Christ (7:30pm)
Operation Smile (8:00pm)
Christ the Healer (9:00pm)
Christian World News (9:30pm)
Touching Lives with James Merritt (10:00pm)
Joel Osteen (10:30pm)
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley (11:00pm)
Christian Music Countdown (11:30pm)

All times central.